Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD Best Supplier of CCTV & CATV Coaxial Cable,Lan Cable, Fire Alarm Cable and Cable Accessories!
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

Singlemode LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Yellow PVC Jacket

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Singlemode LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Yellow PVC Jacket

Singlemode LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Yellow PVC Jacket

Singlemode LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Yellow PVC Jacket Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper LC to LC Simplex Singlemode LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 um ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)